登录 注册

第三方登录

比赛日程

2020年09月20日

2020-09-20 星期日

00:00(已结束) 土1L 阿特诺度 0 : 2 布尔萨体育
00:00(已结束) 法N2 鲁昂 1 : 0 圣马洛
00:00(已结束) 土超 阿兰亚斯堡 2 : 0 基锡里士邦
00:00(已结束) 法N2 布洛伊斯41 2 : 0 C沙特尔
00:00(已结束) 芬K 坦佩雷联 2 : 1 伊基桑特
00:00(已结束) 保加BPFG 瑟特维利 Simitli 2 : 3 FC Hebar Pazardzhik
00:00(已结束) 挪超 瓦拉伦加 2 : 1 莫尔德
00:00(已结束) 罗甲 ACS Sepsi 1 : 1 维托鲁康斯坦萨
00:00(已结束) 欧洲友谊 奥利维拉 1 : 1 CF Intercity
00:00(已结束) 斯洛乙 波德布雷佐瓦FK 5 : 0 斯利纳B
00:01(已结束) 土超 贝西克塔斯 1 : 1 安塔利亚体育
00:01(已结束) 波兰甲 奇偌佰格沃古夫 1 : 0 GKS杰斯特泽比
00:01(已结束) 法N2 兰斯II 0 : 0 色当
00:01(已结束) 法N2 Hyeres FC 1 : 2 Aubagne
00:01(已结束) 法N2 Asf安德兹 1 : 1 GOAL FC
00:01(已结束) 法N2 埃皮内尔 2 : 1 Olympique St-Quentin
00:02(已结束) 欧洲友谊 拉齐奥 0 : 0 贝内文托
00:02(已结束) 法U19 Drancy 21岁以下 0 : 0 亚眠SC 19岁以下
00:02(已结束) 奥中 ATSV 施塔德尔 - 保拉 0 : 1 SK格拉茨风暴II
00:02(已结束) 欧洲友谊 洛尔卡 1 : 2 SFC Minerva
00:03(已结束) 卢森堡DN 竞技联 0 : 3 罗斯普特维多利亚
00:03(已结束) 欧洲友谊 普瑞拉达 2 : 0 UE利亚格斯特拉
00:03(已结束) 哥伦乙 波哥塔 2 : 1 马格达莱纳联盟
00:03(已结束) 法N2 圣吉纳维夫 0 : 0 甘冈II
00:03(已结束) 意甲 佛罗伦萨 1 : 0 都灵
00:04(已结束) 欧洲友谊 莱尔塔德 1 : 0 桑坦德竞技
00:04(已结束) 欧洲友谊 CD科伦加 1 : 2 皇家阿维拉
00:06(已结束) 精英友谊 国际米兰 7 : 0 比萨
00:07(已结束) 秘鲁甲 慕尼斯帕尔体育 0 : 1 Carlos Mannucci
00:15(已结束) 波兰乙 波尔科维采戈尔尼克 0 : 2 卡托维斯
00:15(已结束) 西乙 艾科坎 2 : 0 特内里费
00:16(已结束) 西乙 卡斯特裏翁 0 : 1 马拉加
00:29(已结束) 瑞典北甲 维萨隆德IF 4 : 0 Team TG FF
00:30(已结束) 法N2 Chamalieres FC 0 : 0 贝尔热拉克Perigord
00:30(已结束) 约旦联赛 连姆沙 SC 2 : 1 萨巴普 Al Ordon
00:30(已结束) 比甲A 皇家梅斯克伦精英 0 : 1 根特
00:31(已结束) 西甲 赫塔菲 1 : 0 奥萨苏纳
00:31(已结束) 德甲 多特蒙德 3 : 0 门兴格拉德巴赫
00:31(已结束) 英超 曼联 1 : 3 水晶宫
00:31(已结束) 瑞士甲 阿劳 1 : 3 韦尔1900
00:31(已结束) 乌超 基辅迪那摩 3 : 1 利沃夫足球会
00:33(已结束) 欧洲友谊 Selaya 0 : 1 CD卡恩
00:33(已结束) 欧洲友谊 圭久洛 2 : 1 埃斯特雷马杜拉
00:33(已结束) 法N2 瓦纳OC 1 : 2 普拉本内克Stade
00:44(已结束) 威超 哈夫福德维斯特 2 : 2 新城镇
00:46(已结束) 爱沙丙 FC塔林弗洛拉III 1 : 4 Raplamaa
00:46(已结束) 荷甲 维特斯 2 : 0 鹿特丹斯巴达
00:58(已结束) 葡甲 士砵亭高维拿 1 : 3 Cova de Piedade
00:59(已结束) 塞尔P联 雅戈丁那 1 : 1 FK Trayal克鲁舍瓦茨
01:00(已结束) 欧洲友谊 皇家萨拉戈萨 1 : 0 赫罗纳
01:00(已结束) 斯洛超 AS 特伦钦 3 : 2 FC尼特拉
01:00(已结束) 斯洛乙 斯卡利卡 3 : 0 FK 波普拉德
01:00(已结束) 法乙 查特亚罗斯 0 : 0 亚眠
01:00(已结束) 法乙 敦刻尔克 1 : 0 瓦朗谢纳
01:00(已结束) 法乙 卡昂 0 : 0 尚布利
01:00(已结束) 法乙 格勒诺布尔 2 : 0 阿雅克肖
01:00(已结束) 法乙 索肖 2 : 2 罗德兹
01:00(已结束) 欧洲友谊 Santa Amalia 0 : 4 卡些连奴
01:00(已结束) 法乙 波城 0 : 1 甘冈
01:00(已结束) 瑞士超 卢加诺 2 : 1 卢塞恩
01:00(已结束) 法乙 勒阿弗尔 0 : 1 尼奥特
01:01(已结束) 奥中 St. Anna am Aigen 5 : 1 TUS巴德格莱兴贝格
01:01(已结束) 墨晋春联 亚特兰特 3 : 0 维纳多斯
01:01(已结束) 斯洛超 波罗尼 2 : 2 FK Sered
01:01(已结束) 捷甲 波希米亚人1905 1 : 4 皮尔森胜利
01:01(已结束) 波兰乙 MKP Pogon西德尔策 2 : 1 克拉科夫胡特尼克
01:01(已结束) 斯洛超 泰拿华斯巴达 1 : 0 维安兹拉赫蒂莫拉孚斯
01:01(已结束) 马其乙 布雷加尼卡 Stip 1 : 1 Osogovo Kocani
01:01(已结束) 法乙 巴黎 FC 0 : 2 南锡
01:01(已结束) 欧锦女资 摩尔多瓦 女子 0 : 9 西班牙 女子
01:02(已结束) 瑞士超 伯尔尼青年 2 : 1 苏黎世
01:03(已结束) 毛里塔杯 ASC Tevragh Zeine 2 : 0 ACS喀萨
01:05(已结束) 冰岛女甲 阿费查尔丁 女子 1 : 0 富佐尼 女子
01:05(已结束) 克罗甲 萨格勒布迪纳摩 3 : 3 贝鲁普
01:05(已结束) 奥甲 兰杜夫 1 : 1 ASKO格蒙德
01:06(已结束) 美女职 北卡罗莱纳勇气 女子 0 : 0 奥兰多骄傲 女子
01:06(已结束) 美USLL1 查塔努加红狼队 0 : 1 格林维尔Triumph SC
01:06(已结束) 危地甲 齐奥内斯交流会 2 : 0 Santa Lucia FC
01:31(已结束) 塞浦甲 AEL利马索尔 3 : 1 Karmiotissa
01:32(已结束) 希腊超 帕纳多里高斯 0 : 2 AEK雅典
01:32(已结束) 欧洲友谊 阿尔西拉 2 : 1 比拉马尔克桑特CF
01:38(已结束) 波兰丙 斯塔洛瓦沃拉 0 : 0 Lewart卢巴尔图夫
01:58(已结束) 里约足联B 森柏欧RJ 1 : 1 阿特苏尔
01:58(已结束) 里约足联B 塞拉Macaense 2 : 3 塞拉诺
01:59(已结束) 波黑超 薛谢斯历卡 0 : 1 FK 克鲁帕
01:59(已结束) 里约足联B 奥达斯里奥 2 : 3 Goncalense FC
01:59(已结束) 巴西U20 弗拉门戈RJ 20岁以下 6 : 0 沃尔塔雷东达 20岁以下
02:00(已结束) 巴圣锦A3 Nacional SP 1 : 1 巴塔塔斯
02:00(已结束) 波兰甲 Termalica BB尼切萨 2 : 0 CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
02:00(已结束) 匈牙利杯 Papai Perutz 2 : 6 吉奥利
02:00(已结束) 斯洛超 MFK 鲁森比洛克 4 : 0 MFK Zemplin米哈洛夫采
02:00(已结束) 保加PFG 索菲亚列夫斯基 3 : 0 索菲亚中央陆军1948
02:00(已结束) 法罗超 雲拿域克 4 : 1 斯特雷穆尔
02:00(已结束) 波兰超 华沙莱吉亚 1 : 3 干力萨比利斯
02:00(已结束) 巴西丁 EC 佩洛塔斯 1 : 0 马施利奥迪亚斯
02:00(已结束) 荷甲 PSV埃因霍温 2 : 1 FC埃曼
02:01(已结束) 乌拉甲 佩萊紮 1 : 3 佩纳罗尔
02:01(已结束) 埃及超 艾阿里 0 : 0 利尔马卡萨
02:02(已结束) 里约足联B Campos AA 1 : 5 安格拉杜斯雷斯RJ
02:02(已结束) 巴西丁 Jacyoba AC 2 : 2 中央SC
02:03(已结束) 欧洲友谊 埃登斯 0 : 3 比利亚雷亚尔C
02:04(已结束) 里约足联B 邦苏塞索FC 0 : 0 诺瓦伊古亚科
02:06(已结束) 加拿大超 Forge FC 2 : 0 HFX Wanderers FC
02:13(已结束) 秘鲁甲 万卡约 1 : 1 利马联
02:16(已结束) 摩洛哥G1 奥林比亚柯里加 0 : 1 RSB拜尔坎
02:26(已结束) 奥地利L2 SV哈恩 2 : 4 列弗甯
02:28(已结束) 斯亚乙 特里格拉夫 0 : 4 拉多姆列
02:28(已结束) 巴西丁 马拉尼昂尤文图德 4 : 0 桑托斯AP
02:30(已结束) 挪超 萨普斯堡 2 : 0 莫达伦
02:30(已结束) 巴西丁 国民PR 1 : 4 费罗维亚里亚SP
02:31(已结束) 爱超 谢尔伯恩 1 : 1 芬哈斯
02:31(已结束) 欧洲友谊 拉罗达 2 : 3 艾尔切艾利塔奴
02:45(已结束) 比甲A 华斯兰德 2 : 4 安德莱赫特
02:46(已结束) 比甲B 圣吉罗斯联 3 : 2 瑟兰联
02:47(已结束) 罗甲 CS克拉约瓦大学 2 : 1 FC沃伦塔利
02:47(已结束) 意甲 维罗纳 0 : 0 罗马
02:57(已结束) 欧洲友谊 坤塔纳 0 : 4 Socuéllamos
02:59(已结束) 荷甲 幸运薛达 1 : 3 海伦芬
03:00(已结束) 西甲 塞尔塔 2 : 1 瓦伦西亚
03:01(已结束) 英超 阿森纳 2 : 1 西汉姆
03:01(已结束) 巴西丙 萨本托 1 : 1 沃尔特雷东达
03:01(已结束) 巴西丁 Tupynambas 2 : 1 巴海亚迪费拉
03:01(已结束) 西乙 巴列卡诺 2 : 1 萨瓦德尔
03:01(已结束) 危地甲 Deportivo Iztapa 1 : 1 安提瓜GFC
03:02(已结束) 法甲 雷恩 2 : 1 摩纳哥
03:02(已结束) 巴西丁 阿美利加 RN 0 : 0 卡皮尼斯
03:03(已结束) 哥伦甲 帕特里奧坦斯 FC 0 : 1 依维加杜
03:07(已结束) 美国UPSL 北泽西联 1 : 0 皇家纽约FC
03:14(已结束) 马耳他超 莫斯塔FC 2 : 2 古达加联
03:30(已结束) 巴西乙 阿美利加MG 0 : 1 费古伦斯
03:43(已结束) 葡萄牙U23 莱索斯 23岁以下 0 : 1 里奥艾维 23岁以下
03:55(已结束) 美职联 堪萨斯城竞技 2 : 3 FC达拉斯
03:58(已结束) 巴圣锦A3 马里利亚 5 : 0 GE奥萨斯库
03:58(已结束) 巴西丁 Uniao Rondonopolis 0 : 0 Aguia Negra-MS
03:59(已结束) 巴西丁 若茵维莱 1 : 1 格雷米奥诺瓦里桑蒂诺
04:00(已结束) 哥伦乙 雷昂内斯 1 : 2 瓦伦杜帕尔
04:01(已结束) 葡超 波尔图 3 : 1 布拉加
04:01(已结束) 巴西丙 特雷泽 0 : 0 贾古波塞
04:01(已结束) 尼加青 奥科塔尔体育 20岁以下 0 : 4 Diriangen U20
04:01(已结束) 哥伦乙 皇家卡塔赫纳 0 : 1 奥尔索马尔索
04:02(已结束) 巴圣锦A3 诺罗斯特 2 : 3 哥梅里卡西亚SP
04:03(已结束) 巴西丁 艾帕尔斯登瑟 1 : 2 CEO Varzeagrandense
04:29(已结束) 厄瓜锦 奥伦塞 2 : 2 奥卡斯体育会
04:30(已结束) 哥伦乙 哥杜雷亚 6 : 0 Atletico卡利
04:31(已结束) 秘鲁甲 库斯科FC 2 : 3 西恩夏诺
04:34(已结束) 乌拉甲 塞罗拉尔戈 0 : 0 芬斯
04:38(已结束) 美职联 新英伦革命 0 : 0 纽约城FC
04:59(进行中) 哥斯乙 普塔雷納斯 0 : 0 La U大学
05:00(进行中) 哥斯甲 sporting 圣荷西 1 : 2 萨普里萨体育
05:00(进行中) 巴拉甲 圣罗伦素体育会 2 : 0 迪亚兹将军
05:01(进行中) 巴西丁 圣卡埃塔诺 0 : 1 卡希亚斯
05:01(进行中) 哥伦甲 佩雷拉 1 : 2 圣达菲
05:04(进行中) 墨乙 Ciervos FC 0 : 3 Club Canoneros Marina
05:12(进行中) 海地甲 Cosmopolites 0 : 1 Real Hope FA
05:37(进行中) 危地甲 科班皇家 0 : 0 拉科鲁尼亚萨纳拉特 FC
05:59(进行中) 巴西丙 马瑙斯 0 : 0 圣克鲁斯FC
06:00(进行中) 巴西乙 庞特普雷塔 1 : 0 欧帕尔利奥PR
06:00(进行中) 墨秋联 阿特拉斯 0 : 0 帕丘卡
06:01(进行中) 巴甲 福塔雷萨 0 : 0 巴西国际
06:01(进行中) 巴甲 布拉干提罗 2 : 1 塞阿拉
06:03(进行中) 巴西丁 里奥布兰克AC 1 : 0 独立PA
06:36(进行中) 美国足联 劳登联队 0 : 0 匹兹堡猎犬河
06:39(进行中) 美国UPSL 费城孤星 0 : 0 阿斯托利亚骑士FC
06:50 乌拉甲 防卫者体育 VS Deportivo马尔多纳多
07:00 美职联 纽约红牛 VS 辛辛那提 FC
07:00 美职联 亚特兰大联 VS 国际迈阿密CF
07:00 秘鲁甲 水晶运动 VS Alianza Universidad
07:00 厄瓜锦 艾美莱克球会 VS 奎托
07:00 尼加秋 奥科塔尔体育 VS 迪利安格恩
07:00 美国足联 北卡罗来纳FC VS 夏洛特独立
07:00 澳领地U23 沃登维斯顿 23岁以下 女子 VS 库玛猛虎队 23岁以下
07:05 哥伦甲 阿利安萨 VS 麦德林独立
07:30 美职联 奥兰多城 VS 芝加哥火焰
07:30 美职联 哥伦布机员 VS 纳什维尔SC
07:30 美职联 华盛顿联 VS 多伦多FC
07:30 巴拉甲 亚松森奥林匹亚 VS 卢捷诺体育会
07:30 美国足联 路易斯维尔城 VS 孟菲斯 901 FC
07:30 巴西丁 Atletico阿拉戈伊尼亚斯 VS SE伽马
08:00 巴西乙 库亚巴 VS 欧斯特
08:00 巴西乙 CSA VS 克鲁塞罗
08:00 巴甲 戈亚尼恩斯竞技 VS 米内罗竞技
08:00 美职联 休斯顿迪纳摩 VS 明尼苏达联
08:00 墨秋联 新莱昂自治大学老虎 VS 克雷塔罗
08:00 哥斯甲 瓜皮莱斯桑托斯 VS Municipal Perez泽伦顿
08:00 美国足联 圣路易斯 FC VS Sporting Kansas City II
08:00 美USLL1 Union Omaha VS 新英格兰革命 后备队
08:00 美USLL1 劳德代尔堡 VS South Georgia Tormenta FC
09:00 美国足联 圣安东尼奥 FC VS 俄克拉何马能源
09:00 美USLL1 北德克萨斯州 SC VS FC Tucson
09:10 哥伦甲 米伦拿列奥 VS 卡尔德斯
09:15 澳领地U23 甘加林联 23岁以下 VS 塔格拉诺联 23岁以下
09:30 美职联 盐湖城 VS 温哥华白帽
09:30 美国足联 埃尔帕索机车 FC VS 皇家君主SLC
10:00 墨秋联 墨西哥美洲 VS 瓜达拉哈拉
10:00 哥斯甲 希雷迪亚诺 VS 瓜达卢佩FC
10:00 尼加秋 尤文图斯马那瓜 VS 马那瓜CD 青少年队
10:00 尼加秋 马那瓜FC VS 皇家埃斯特利
10:00 日女挑联 Norddea Hokkaido 女子 VS NGU名古屋FC 女子
10:30 美职联 洛杉矶银河 VS 科罗拉多激流
10:30 美职联 圣荷西地震 VS 波特兰木材